080908

stress… stress…

bentar lagi masuk kuliah..

apa yang harus dipersiapin yach?!? mata kuliah hari pertama apa yach? dosennya siapa?? trus masuk kuliah jam berapa???

Ya..Allah… padahal sering ke kampus, tapi kok yang kaya begitu masih belum tau..

haduh..haduh… *tingkat stress meningkat, masih pagi ni de..*

tenang…tenang…tenang…

InsyaAllah semua udah beres kok, amin..

-nad-

Advertisements
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: